Schedules
Group Fitness Schedule - Spring 2014
March 31 - April 30
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

TRX Boot Camp
8:30-9:30a
Perry - Studio

Spin
9:15-10:15a
Shelly

Zumba
9:30-10:30a
Diana - Studio

Pilates Mix
10:30-11:30a
Pam - Studio

Yoga
11:30-12:30p
Nancy - Board Room

Restorative Yoga
3:15-4:45p
Cheryl - Board Room



Step and Core
8:30-9:30a
Sharon - Studio

Spin
9:00-10:00a
Perry

Body Shock
9:30-10:30a
Gerardo - Studio

Gentle Vinyasa Yoga
9:30-10:30a
Jody - Bresslin Room

Total Body Conditioning
10:30-11:30a
Kelly - Studio

Flexibility For All
11:30a-12:30p
Amy - Studio

PilatesMix
12:30-1:30p
Vicki - Studio

30 Minute Muscle Mixer
6:00-6:30p
Kathy - Studio

Y-Method
6:30-7:30p
Perry

Spin
5:40-6:40a
Steve

Hatha Yoga
8:15-9:30a
Leslie - Bresslin

Insanity
8:30-9:30a
Perry - Studio

Spin
9:30-10:30a
MaryAnn

Light and Low Intervals
9:30 – 10:15a
Kelly – Bedford

Zumba
9:30 – 10:30a
James - Studio

Pilates Mix
10:30-11:30a
Pam - Bedford

Kundalini Yoga
10:30 –11:45a
Greg - Bresslin Room

Yoga for All
12:30-1:30p
Steve - Board Room

Barbell Power
5:00 – 6:00p
Kelly - Studio

Pilates Mat
6:00 – 7:00p
Pam - Studio

Kickbox Conditioning
6:30-7:30p
Gerardo - Boxing Hall

Spin
7:00-7:45p
Shelly

Ashtanga Yoga
7:00 – 8:15p
Noelle - Board Room

Total Body Conditioning
5:45-6:30a
Gerardo - Studio

Dance Fusion
8:30-9:30a
Gayle - Bedford Room

Ball Blitz
8:30-9:30a
Perry - Studio

Spin
9:00-10:00a
Vicki

Zumba
9:30-10:30a
Diana - Studio

Xpress Yoga Stretch
10:00 – 10:25a
Leslie - Bresslin Room

Hatha Yoga
10:30a – 11:45a
Leslie - Bresslin Room

Barbell Power
10:30-11:30a
Judy - Studio

Pilates
10:30-11:30a
Vicki - Studio

Vinyasa Yoga
5:30 – 6:30p
Matan – Board Room

Zumba
6:30-7:30p
Christine - Studio

TRX
7:30-8:30p
Gerardo/Beth - Studio

Spin
5:40 – 6:40a
Steve

Qigong
8:30 – 9:30a
Michele

Basic Yoga
8:30-9:30a
Vicki - Board Room

TRX Boot Camp
8:30-9:30a
Perry - Studio

Spin
9:30 – 10:30a
Judy

Stretch and Strength
9:30 – 10:15a
Kelly - Bedford Room

Cardio Combo
9:30-10:30a
Lisa - Studio

Running Club
9:30-10:30a
Perry - Pool Lobby

Pilates Barre
10:30 – 11:30a
Jane - Studio

Gentle Yoga
11:00a – 12:00p
Amy - Board Rm.

Pilates Mat
5:30 – 6:30p
Shelly - Board Room

Jazz It Up
6:15-7:15p
Danette - Bresslin Room

Yin Yang Yoga
6:30-8:00p
Cheryl – Board Room

Spin
6:30-7:15p
Shelly G.

Cycle and Sculpt
8:30 – 9:30a
Lory

Core Fusion
8:30 – 9:30a
Perry - Studio

Dance Fusion
8:30-9:30a
Gayle - Bedford Room

Align and Stretch
9:30 – 10:30a
Gayle - Bresslin Room

Barbell Blast
9:30 – 10:30a
Judy – Studio

Y Method
10:30-11:30a
Perry - Studio

Hatha Yoga
10:30-11:45a
Greg – Bedford Room

Zumba
5:30-6:30p
Lara – Studio

Kripalu Gentle Yoga
5:30 – 6:30p
Maria - Board Room

Kirtan - 1st and 3rd Friday of the month
7:00p
Bresslin Room

Barbell Power
7:45-8:30a
Judy/Beth - Studio

Spin
8:15-9:15a
Joyce/Vicki

Zumba
8:30 – 9:30a
Karen - Studio

Pilates Mat
9:30 – 10:30a
Jane - Studio

Gentle Yoga
9:30 -10:30a
Noelle – Board Room

Body Shock
10:30-11:30a
Gerardo - Studio

Vinyasa Flow
11:00-12:15p
Cheryl – Board Room


Please arrive on time for all classes.

For more information call 203-226-8981 x129 or email Alexei Bachuretz at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address). Class schedule subject to change.