Schedules
Group Fitness Schedule - Summer 2014
June 23 - August 31
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Body Shock
8:15-9:10a
Gerardo - Studio

Cyle
9:15-10:10a
Team

Zumba
9:15-10:10a
Diana - Studio

Pilates Mix
10:30-11:25a
Pam - Bedford

Yoga
11:30-12:45p
Nancy - Board Room

Zumba
5:45-6:40a
Lara - Studio

Step & Core
8:00-8:55a
Sharon - Studio

Running Club
8:45-9:40a
Alexei - Pool Lobby

Cyle
9:00-9:55a
Mary Ann

Body Shock
9:00-9:55a
Gerardo - Studio

Light & Low Vinyasa
10:00-10:55a
Jody - Bresslin Room

Strong Step
10:00-10:55a
Kelly - Studio

Y-Method
11:00a-11:55a
Susan - Studio

Pilates, Core & More
12:30-1:25p
Vicki - Studio

Total Body Conditioning
5:30-6:25p
Sharon - Studio

Zumba
6:00-6:55p
Beth - Bedford

MELT Yoga
7:00-8:15p
Amy - Studio

Cycle
5:45-6:40a
Steve

Hatha Yoga
8:15-9:30a
Leslie - Bresslin

Boot Camp
8:30-9:25a
Judy - Studio

Cycle
9:30-10:25a
Vicki

Light & Low Intervals
9:30 – 10:25a
Kelly – Bedford

Total Body Conditioning
10:30 – 11:25a
Sharon - Studio

Pilates Mix
10:30-11:25a
Pam - Bedford

Kundalini Yoga
11:15 –12:30a
Greg - Bresslin Room

Cycle
11:30 –12:25a
Shelly - Spin Studio

Yoga for All
12:30-1:25p
Steve - Board Room

Barbell Power
5:30 – 6:25p
Kelly - Studio

Pilates Mat
5:45 – 6:40p
Pam - Bedford

Cycle & Sculpt
6:45-7:40p
Shelly - Spin Studio

Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 – 8:15p
Jody/Wendy - Studio

Body Shock
5:45-6:30a
Gerardo - Studio

Y-Method
8:00-8:55a
Judy - Studio

Cycle
9:00-9:55a
MaryAnn - Spin Studio

Barbell Power
9:00-9:55a
Judy - Studio

Hatha Yoga
9:30-10:25a
Vicki - Bedford

Zumba
10:00 – 10:55a
Susan - Studio

Light & Low Yoga
10:00 – 10:45a
Leslie - Bresslin Room

Hatha Yoga
10:50a – 11:45a
Leslie - Bresslin Room

Pilates, Core & More
11:00-11:55a
Vicki - Bedford

Vinyasa Yoga
5:30 – 6:25p
Matan – Board Room

Step
6:00-6:55p
Karen - Bedford

Zumba
6:30-7:25p
Christine - Studio

Cycle
5:45 – 6:40a
Steve

Qigong
8:30 – 9:25a
Michele

TRX Boot Camp
8:30-9:25a
Kelly - Studio

Cycle
9:30 – 10:25a
Judy

Cardio Combo
9:30-10:25a
Lisa - Studio

Pilates Barre
10:30 – 11:25a
Jane - Studio

Light & Low Yoga
10:30a – 11:25p
Amy - Board Room

Light & Low Cycle
11:30a – 12:25p
Patty - Spin Studio

Pilates, Core & More
5:45 – 6:40p
Shelly - Bedford

Cycle
6:45-7:40p
Brandon - Spin Studio

Vinyasa Yoga
7:00-8:15p
Steve - Studio

Total Body Conditioning
8:00 – 8:55a
Kelly - Studio

Cardio Core
9:00 – 9:55a
Susan - Studio

Cycle & Sculpt
9:00 – 9:55a
Lory - Spin Studio

Light & Low Align
10:00 – 10:55a
Gayle/Kathy - Bresslin Room

Barbell Blast
10:00 – 10:55a
Judy – Studio

Pilates, Core & More
11:00-11:55p
Shelly – Studio

Hatha Yoga
11:15-12:30a
Greg – Bedford Room

Kripalu Gentle Yoga
5:30 – 6:25p
Maria - Board Room

Cardio Sculpt
5:30 – 6:25p
Beth - Bedford Room

Zumba
6:00 – 6:55p
Lara - Studio

Kirtan - 1st and 3rd Friday of the month
7:00p
Bresslin Room

Barbell Power
7:30-8:25a
Beth - Studio

Cycle
8:15-9:10a
Joyce/Vicki - Spin Studio

Zumba
8:30 – 9:25a
Karen - Studio

Pilates Mat
9:30 – 10:25a
Jane - Studio

Light & Low Yoga
9:30 -10:25a
Noelle – Board Room

Body Shock
10:30-11:25a
Gerardo - Studio

Vinyasa Flow
11:00-12:15p
Cheryl – Board Room


Please arrive on time for all classes.

For more information call 203-226-8981 x198 or email Shelly Goldman at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address). Class schedule subject to change.